To lighten the mood thought I would start this thread. Here are mine:
1. Fargo
2. The Sting
3. O Brother Where art Thou?
4. The Bourne Identity
5. Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan (yes I am a Trekky)
1. Fargo
2. The Sting
3. O Brother Where art Thou?
4. The Bourne Identity
5. Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan (yes I am a Trekky)