Saturday, June 1
Athens Regional
Elimination Game
Florida Atlantic 10, Mercer 6
Winner's Bracket
Florida State 12, Georgia 3
======================
Atlanta Regional
Elimination Game
Coastal Carolina 9, Florida A&M 4
Winner's Bracket
Auburn 6, Georgia Tech 5
======================
Baton Rouge Regional
Elimination Game
Arizona State 13, Stony Brook 5
Winner's Bracket
LSU 8, Southern Mississippi 4
======================
Chapel Hill Regional
Elimination Game
Tennessee 10, North Carolina-Wilmington 3
Winner's Bracket
North Carolina 16, Liberty 1
======================
Corvallis Regional
Elimination Game
Creighton 4, Oregon State 1
Winner's Bracket
Michigan 10, Cincinnati 4
======================
Fayetteville Regional
Elimination Game
Central Connecticut State 7, California 4
Winner's Bracket
Arkansas 3, TCU 1
======================
Greenville Regional
First Round
Campbell 5, North Carolina State 4
Quinnipiac 5, East Carolina 4
======================
Los Angeles Regional
Elimination Game
Baylor 24, Nebraska-Omaha 6
Winner's Bracket
Loyola Marymount 3, UCLA 2
======================
Louisville Regional
Elimination Game
Indiana 9, Illinois-Chicago 5
Winner's Bracket
Illinois State 4, Louisville 2
======================
Lubbock Regional
Elimination Game
Florida 13, Army 5
Winner's Bracket
Texas Tech 3, Dallas Baptist 2
======================
Morgantown Regional
Elimination Game
Texas A&M 11, Fordham 2
Winner's Bracket
Duke 4, West Virginia 0
======================
Nashville Regional
Elimination Game
Ohio State 9, McNeese State 8
Winner's Bracket
Vanderbilt 8, Indiana State 5
======================
Oklahoma City Regional
Elimination Game
Connecticut 10, Harvard 2
Winner's Bracket
Oklahoma State 6, Nebraska 5
======================
Oxford Regional
Elimination Game
Jacksonville State 7, Illinois 5
Winner's Bracket
Mississippi 6, Clemson 1
======================
Stanford Regional
Elimination Game
Sacramento State 6, UC-Santa Barbara 4
Winner's Bracket
Fresno State 7, Stanford 2
======================
Starkville Regional
Elimination Game
Miami (FL) 12, Southern 2
Winner's Bracket
Mississippi State 7, Central Michigan 2
Athens Regional
Elimination Game
Florida Atlantic 10, Mercer 6
Winner's Bracket
Florida State 12, Georgia 3
======================
Atlanta Regional
Elimination Game
Coastal Carolina 9, Florida A&M 4
Winner's Bracket
Auburn 6, Georgia Tech 5
======================
Baton Rouge Regional
Elimination Game
Arizona State 13, Stony Brook 5
Winner's Bracket
LSU 8, Southern Mississippi 4
======================
Chapel Hill Regional
Elimination Game
Tennessee 10, North Carolina-Wilmington 3
Winner's Bracket
North Carolina 16, Liberty 1
======================
Corvallis Regional
Elimination Game
Creighton 4, Oregon State 1
Winner's Bracket
Michigan 10, Cincinnati 4
======================
Fayetteville Regional
Elimination Game
Central Connecticut State 7, California 4
Winner's Bracket
Arkansas 3, TCU 1
======================
Greenville Regional
First Round
Campbell 5, North Carolina State 4
Quinnipiac 5, East Carolina 4
======================
Los Angeles Regional
Elimination Game
Baylor 24, Nebraska-Omaha 6
Winner's Bracket
Loyola Marymount 3, UCLA 2
======================
Louisville Regional
Elimination Game
Indiana 9, Illinois-Chicago 5
Winner's Bracket
Illinois State 4, Louisville 2
======================
Lubbock Regional
Elimination Game
Florida 13, Army 5
Winner's Bracket
Texas Tech 3, Dallas Baptist 2
======================
Morgantown Regional
Elimination Game
Texas A&M 11, Fordham 2
Winner's Bracket
Duke 4, West Virginia 0
======================
Nashville Regional
Elimination Game
Ohio State 9, McNeese State 8
Winner's Bracket
Vanderbilt 8, Indiana State 5
======================
Oklahoma City Regional
Elimination Game
Connecticut 10, Harvard 2
Winner's Bracket
Oklahoma State 6, Nebraska 5
======================
Oxford Regional
Elimination Game
Jacksonville State 7, Illinois 5
Winner's Bracket
Mississippi 6, Clemson 1
======================
Stanford Regional
Elimination Game
Sacramento State 6, UC-Santa Barbara 4
Winner's Bracket
Fresno State 7, Stanford 2
======================
Starkville Regional
Elimination Game
Miami (FL) 12, Southern 2
Winner's Bracket
Mississippi State 7, Central Michigan 2
Last edited: