Listed : 1st team, 2nd team, 3rd team
QB: Justin Fields (Ohio State), Tanner Morgan (Minnesota), Sean Clifford (Penn State)
RB: Journey Brown (Penn State), Stevie Scott (Indiana), Zach Charbonnet (Michigan)
RB: Trey Sermon (Ohio State), Mohamed Ibrahim (Minnesota), Elijah Collins (Michigan State)
AP: Rondale Moore (Purdue), Tyler Goodson (Iowa), Wandale Robinson (Nebraska)
WR: Rashod Bateman (Minnesota), David Bell (Purdue), Whip Philyor (Indiana)
WR: Chris Olave (Ohio State), Nico Collins (Michigan), Jahan Dotson (Penn State)
TE: Pat Freiermuth (Penn State), Peyton Hendershot (Indiana), Jake Ferguson (Wisconsin)
OL: Cole Van Lanen (Wisconsin), Logan Bruss (Wisconsin), Michal Menet (Penn State)
OL: Wyatt Davis (Ohio State), Thayer Munford (Ohio State), Brendan Jaimes (Nebraska)
OL: Rashawn Slater (Northwestern), Jaylen Mayfield (Michigan), Daniel Faalale (Minnesota)
OL: Alaric Jackson (Iowa), Josh Myers (Ohio State), Alex Palczewski (Illinois)
OL: Tyler Linderbaum (Iowa), Blaise Andres (Minnesota), Kendrick Green (Illinois)
DL: Shaka Toney (Penn State), Zach Harrison (Ohio State), Jacob Panasiuk (Michigan State)
DL: Kwity Paye (Michigan), Chauncey Golston (Iowa), Carlo Kemp (Michigan)
DL: Aidan Hutchinson (Michigan), PJ Mustipher (Penn State), Tyreke Smith (Ohio State)
DL: George Karlaftis (Purdue), Isaiahh Loudermilk (Wisconsin), Jerome Johnson (Indiana)
LB: Micah Parsons (Penn State), Antjuan Simmons (Michigan State), Jake Hansen (Illinois)
LB: Paddy Fisher (Northwestern), Cam McGrone (Michigan), Micah McFadden (Indiana)
LB: Jack Sanborn (Wisconsin), Baron Browning (Ohio State), Blake Gallagher (Northwestern)
CB: Shaun Wade (Ohio State), Tariq Castro-Fields (Penn State), Coney Durr (Minnesota)
CB: Ambry Thomas (Michigan), Tiawan Mullen (Indiana), Dicaprio Bootle (Nebraska)
S: Eric Burrell (Wisconsin), Sydney Brown (Illinois), Nick Cross (Maryland)
S: Dax Hill (Michigan), Lamont Wade (Penn State), Jack Koerner (Iowa)
PK: Keith Duncan (Iowa), Blake Haubeil (Ohio State), JD Dellinger (Purdue)
P: Blake Hayes (Illinois), Adam Korsak (Rutgers), Drue Chrisman (Ohio State)
KR: Ihmir Smith-Marsette (Iowa), Aron Cruickshank (Rutgers), Giles Jackson (Michigan)
PR: Jack Dunn (Wisconsin), Riley Lees (Northwestern), Rondale Moore (Purdue)
By Team:
1st Team:
(5) Ohio State
(4) Penn State, Michigan, Wisconsin, Iowa
(2) Purdue, Northwestern
(1) Minnesota, Illinois
(0) Nebraska, Michigan State, Indiana, Maryland, Rutgers
2nd Team:
(5) Ohio State
(3) Penn State, Michigan, Indiana, Minnesota
(2) Wisconsin, Iowa, Rutgers
(1) Michigan State, Purdue, Northwestern, Illinois
(0) Nebraska, Maryland
3rd Team:
(3) Nebraska, Michigan, Penn State, Indiana
(2) Ohio State, Michigan State, Purdue, Minnesota
(1) Maryland, Wisconsin, Northwestern, Iowa
(0) Illinois, Rutgers
Total Selections:
(12) Ohio State
(10) Penn State, Michigan
(7) Wisconsin, Iowa
(6) Minnesota, Indiana
(5) Purdue
(4) Northwestern
(3) Nebraska, Michigan State
(2) Rutgers, Illinois
(1) Maryland
QB: Justin Fields (Ohio State), Tanner Morgan (Minnesota), Sean Clifford (Penn State)
RB: Journey Brown (Penn State), Stevie Scott (Indiana), Zach Charbonnet (Michigan)
RB: Trey Sermon (Ohio State), Mohamed Ibrahim (Minnesota), Elijah Collins (Michigan State)
AP: Rondale Moore (Purdue), Tyler Goodson (Iowa), Wandale Robinson (Nebraska)
WR: Rashod Bateman (Minnesota), David Bell (Purdue), Whip Philyor (Indiana)
WR: Chris Olave (Ohio State), Nico Collins (Michigan), Jahan Dotson (Penn State)
TE: Pat Freiermuth (Penn State), Peyton Hendershot (Indiana), Jake Ferguson (Wisconsin)
OL: Cole Van Lanen (Wisconsin), Logan Bruss (Wisconsin), Michal Menet (Penn State)
OL: Wyatt Davis (Ohio State), Thayer Munford (Ohio State), Brendan Jaimes (Nebraska)
OL: Rashawn Slater (Northwestern), Jaylen Mayfield (Michigan), Daniel Faalale (Minnesota)
OL: Alaric Jackson (Iowa), Josh Myers (Ohio State), Alex Palczewski (Illinois)
OL: Tyler Linderbaum (Iowa), Blaise Andres (Minnesota), Kendrick Green (Illinois)
DL: Shaka Toney (Penn State), Zach Harrison (Ohio State), Jacob Panasiuk (Michigan State)
DL: Kwity Paye (Michigan), Chauncey Golston (Iowa), Carlo Kemp (Michigan)
DL: Aidan Hutchinson (Michigan), PJ Mustipher (Penn State), Tyreke Smith (Ohio State)
DL: George Karlaftis (Purdue), Isaiahh Loudermilk (Wisconsin), Jerome Johnson (Indiana)
LB: Micah Parsons (Penn State), Antjuan Simmons (Michigan State), Jake Hansen (Illinois)
LB: Paddy Fisher (Northwestern), Cam McGrone (Michigan), Micah McFadden (Indiana)
LB: Jack Sanborn (Wisconsin), Baron Browning (Ohio State), Blake Gallagher (Northwestern)
CB: Shaun Wade (Ohio State), Tariq Castro-Fields (Penn State), Coney Durr (Minnesota)
CB: Ambry Thomas (Michigan), Tiawan Mullen (Indiana), Dicaprio Bootle (Nebraska)
S: Eric Burrell (Wisconsin), Sydney Brown (Illinois), Nick Cross (Maryland)
S: Dax Hill (Michigan), Lamont Wade (Penn State), Jack Koerner (Iowa)
PK: Keith Duncan (Iowa), Blake Haubeil (Ohio State), JD Dellinger (Purdue)
P: Blake Hayes (Illinois), Adam Korsak (Rutgers), Drue Chrisman (Ohio State)
KR: Ihmir Smith-Marsette (Iowa), Aron Cruickshank (Rutgers), Giles Jackson (Michigan)
PR: Jack Dunn (Wisconsin), Riley Lees (Northwestern), Rondale Moore (Purdue)
By Team:
1st Team:
(5) Ohio State
(4) Penn State, Michigan, Wisconsin, Iowa
(2) Purdue, Northwestern
(1) Minnesota, Illinois
(0) Nebraska, Michigan State, Indiana, Maryland, Rutgers
2nd Team:
(5) Ohio State
(3) Penn State, Michigan, Indiana, Minnesota
(2) Wisconsin, Iowa, Rutgers
(1) Michigan State, Purdue, Northwestern, Illinois
(0) Nebraska, Maryland
3rd Team:
(3) Nebraska, Michigan, Penn State, Indiana
(2) Ohio State, Michigan State, Purdue, Minnesota
(1) Maryland, Wisconsin, Northwestern, Iowa
(0) Illinois, Rutgers
Total Selections:
(12) Ohio State
(10) Penn State, Michigan
(7) Wisconsin, Iowa
(6) Minnesota, Indiana
(5) Purdue
(4) Northwestern
(3) Nebraska, Michigan State
(2) Rutgers, Illinois
(1) Maryland